Is Calorie-Free Diet Ginger Ale Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Aspartame 100Per 250, Malic Acid, Caramel Colour
Check Calorie-Free Diet Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calorie-Free Diet Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Calorie-Free Diet Ginger Ale is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


