Is CALORIE FREE DIET TONIC WATER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), QUININE HYDROCHLORIDE.
Check CALORIE FREE DIET TONIC WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALORIE FREE DIET TONIC WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


