Is CALORIE FREE MANGO LIME SPARKLING WATER, MANGO LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CALORIE FREE MANGO LIME SPARKLING WATER, MANGO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALORIE FREE MANGO LIME SPARKLING WATER, MANGO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


