Is Calorie free pomegranate berry flavored sparkling water beverage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, natural flavor, potassium citrate, potassium benzoate (preservative), aspartame, acesulfame potassium, zinc gluconate, vitamin e acetate, vitamin a palmitate.

Check Calorie free pomegranate berry flavored sparkling water beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep