Is CALORIE FREE SODA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER,CITIRC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), PECTIN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASPARTAME, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check CALORIE FREE SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALORIE FREE SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


