Is CALORIE-FREE SUCRALOSE SWEETENER PACKETS SACHETS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUCRALOSE. CONTAINS 6.0 MG SUCRALOSE PER 1/2 PACKET (0.5 G) SERVING.

Check CALORIE-FREE SUCRALOSE SWEETENER PACKETS SACHETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking