Is CALPICO, NON CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK (TREATED WITH A LACTIC ACID CULTURE), GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, SOY FIBER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check CALPICO, NON CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking