Is CALPICO, SODA, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NON FAT DRY MILK(TREATED WITH A LACTIC ACID CULTURE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SOY FIBER, SODIUM CITRATE, REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT)
Check CALPICO, SODA, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALPICO, SODA, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


