Is Calpico Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID, MALTITOL SYRUP, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOY FIBER, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, RED 40 CONTAINS: MILK AND SOY
Check Calpico Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calpico Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


