Is Calpico White Peach Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Water, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lactic Acid, Maltitol Syrup, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Peach Juice Concentrate, Soy Fiber, Citric Acid, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Calpico White Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calpico White Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


