Is Calpis, Soft Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk (Treated With A Lactic Acid Culture), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check Calpis, Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go