Is Calpol 6+ Sugar Free Strawberry Liquid Paracetamol Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each 5ml contains 250mg Paracetamol, Also contains: Maltitol, Sodium, Benzyl Alcohol, E1520, E420, E218 and E216

Check Calpol 6+ Sugar Free Strawberry Liquid Paracetamol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Calpol 6+ Sugar Free Strawberry Liquid Paracetamol is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking