Is Calpol 6+ Sugar Free Strawberry Liquid Paracetamol Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each 5ml contains 250mg Paracetamol, Also contains: Maltitol, Sodium, Benzyl Alcohol, E1520, E420, E218 and E216

Check Calpol 6+ Sugar Free Strawberry Liquid Paracetamol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Calpol 6+ Sugar Free Strawberry Liquid Paracetamol is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking