Is Calpol SixPlus Fast Melts Paracetamol Strawberry Flavour 6+ Years 12s Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: paracetamol Other Ingredients: Contains Mannitol (E421), Crospovidone, Aspartame (E951), Strawberry flavouring E. 9620941 (containing benzyl alcohol and glucose), Magnesium stearate, Basic butylated methacrylate copolymer, Polyacrylate dispersion 30%, Colloidal Anhydrous Silica
Check Calpol SixPlus Fast Melts Paracetamol Strawberry Flavour 6+ Years 12s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calpol SixPlus Fast Melts Paracetamol Strawberry Flavour 6+ Years 12s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
:Ratio Protein Strawberry Flavour Dairy Snacks
Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Lactose Free,Vanilla/Strawberry/Raspberry/Cherry Flavour, 100g (Pack of 12)
Walgreens Dye-Free Electrolyte Powder Grape Flavour, Strawberry, Fruit Punch, Apple Stick Packs
Swizzels Drumstick Squashies - Strawberry & Cream Flavour 140g
Nutritional Shake Plus+ Strawberry Complete Nutritional Drink
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


