Is CALTERYAHN DAIRY, ICED TEA, LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND/OR SUGAR, INSTANT TEA, POWDERED LEMON JUICE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check CALTERYAHN DAIRY, ICED TEA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go