Is Caltrate Bone Health Supplement Soft Chews Vanilla Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aramel flavour, corn starch, corn syrup (glucose syrup), corn syrup solids, dl-alpha-Tocopherol, glycerin, hydrogenated coconut oil, iron oxide, lecithin (soy), medium chain triglycerides, modified food starch, nonfat dry milk, silicon dioxide, sodium ascorbate, sodium chloride, sodium ferrocyanide, sucrose, tricalcium phosphate, vanilla flavour, water.

Check Caltrate Bone Health Supplement Soft Chews Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking