Is Calvit's Shrubs — APPLE ANCHO with Star Anise - Handmade mixer for soft drinks & cocktails Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Vinegar, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Ginger, Lemongrass, White Pepper, Salt
Check Calvit's Shrubs — APPLE ANCHO with Star Anise - Handmade mixer for soft drinks & cocktails against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calvit's Shrubs — APPLE ANCHO with Star Anise - Handmade mixer for soft drinks & cocktails in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Calvit's Shrubs — APPLE ANCHO with Star Anise - Handmade mixer for soft drinks & cocktails is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetVinegaryTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingMeal Prep


