Is Calvit's Shrubs — GINGER/LEMONGRASS with White Pepper - Handmade mixer for soft drinks & cocktails (8 oz.) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Vinegar, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Ginger, Lemongrass, White Pepper, Salt
Check Calvit's Shrubs — GINGER/LEMONGRASS with White Pepper - Handmade mixer for soft drinks & cocktails (8 oz.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calvit's Shrubs — GINGER/LEMONGRASS with White Pepper - Handmade mixer for soft drinks & cocktails (8 oz.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Calvit's Shrubs — GINGER/LEMONGRASS with White Pepper - Handmade mixer for soft drinks & cocktails (8 oz.) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


