Is Calypso Cherry Limeade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Magnesium Oxide, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Gum Acacia, Natural Flavors, Calcium D-pantothenate (vitamin B5), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Zinc Oxide, Alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Sucralose, Coconut Water Concentrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Vitamin A Acetate, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check Calypso Cherry Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go