Is Calypso Light Southern Peach Lemonade - 16 fl oz Glass Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, lemon juice concentrate (adds a trivial amount of sugar), lemon fruit pulp, citric acid, malic acid, sodium citrate, vegetable juice (for color), natural flavor, sucralose, modified food starch, edta to protect color
Check Calypso Light Southern Peach Lemonade - 16 fl oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calypso Light Southern Peach Lemonade - 16 fl oz Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Calypso Light Southern Peach Lemonade - 16 fl oz Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


