Is Calypso Sun Protection Scalp Protection Spf30 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Octocrylene, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Benzophenone - 3, Cyclopentasiloxane, Parfum, Acrylates/Octylacrylamide Copolymer, Tocopheryl Acetate, Linalool, Limonene, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Citronellol, Contains Oxybenzone
Check Calypso Sun Protection Scalp Protection Spf30 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calypso Sun Protection Scalp Protection Spf30 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Calypso Sun Protection Scalp Protection Spf30 is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


