Is Calzone Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crust (Unenriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour), Water, Vegetable Oil (May Contain Canola Or Soybean Oil), Sea Salt, Sugar, Yeast), Seasoned Beef Steak Beef, Water, Dextrose, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Tomato Powder

Check Calzone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyCrispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch