Is Cambria Julias Vineyard Chardonnay Wine - 375 Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains sulfites
Check Cambria Julias Vineyard Chardonnay Wine - 375 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cambria Julias Vineyard Chardonnay Wine - 375 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cambria Julias Vineyard Chardonnay Wine - 375 Ml is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


