Is Cambridge Brands Junior Mints Creamy Mints, 0.35 oz Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Sugar, Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin-an Emulsifier, Vanillin-an Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze, Modified Food Starch, Peppermint Oil, Invertase (An Enzyme), Soya Albumin (A Protein), Gelatin
Check Cambridge Brands Junior Mints Creamy Mints, 0.35 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cambridge Brands Junior Mints Creamy Mints, 0.35 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cambridge Brands Junior Mints Creamy Mints, 0.35 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


