Is Cambridge Brands Junior Mints Creamy Mints, 0.35 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin-an Emulsifier, Vanillin-an Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze, Modified Food Starch, Peppermint Oil, Invertase (An Enzyme), Soya Albumin (A Protein), Gelatin
Check Cambridge Brands Junior Mints Creamy Mints, 0.35 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cambridge Brands Junior Mints Creamy Mints, 0.35 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cambridge Brands Junior Mints Creamy Mints, 0.35 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


