Is Cambridge House Hot Smoked Honey Roasted Salmon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon, Salt, Sugar, Honey, Spices, and Oak Wood Smoke.
Check Cambridge House Hot Smoked Honey Roasted Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cambridge House Hot Smoked Honey Roasted Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Honey Mustard Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


