Is Cambridge House Salmon, Private Reserve, Rope Hung Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
responsibly-farmed fresh atlantic salmon, sea salt, brown sugar, celery and natural oak smoke
Check Cambridge House Salmon, Private Reserve, Rope Hung against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cambridge House Salmon, Private Reserve, Rope Hung in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Cambridge House Salmon, Private Reserve, Rope Hung is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsGiant Eagle
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad


