Is CAMELINA OIL (WILD FLAX) - 500 ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camelina See Oil

Check CAMELINA OIL (WILD FLAX) - 500 ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAMELINA OIL (WILD FLAX) - 500 ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSaladGarnishing