Is Camellia Famous New Orleans Red Kidney Beans, 1 lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Kidney Beans
Check Camellia Famous New Orleans Red Kidney Beans, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Camellia Famous New Orleans Red Kidney Beans, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Camellia Famous New Orleans Red Kidney Beans, 1 lb is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMildNutty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep


