Is Cameo Creme Sandwich Cookies, Creme Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEY PERMEATE (FROM MILK), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, LEAVENING (FAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Cameo Creme Sandwich Cookies, Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cameo Creme Sandwich Cookies, Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


