Is Cameron's Chocolate Caramel Brownie Coffee for use in Keurig Brewers, 12 ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Specialty Grade Arabica Coffee (The Top 10% Of Beans In The World), With Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Cameron's Chocolate Caramel Brownie Coffee for use in Keurig Brewers, 12 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cameron's Chocolate Caramel Brownie Coffee for use in Keurig Brewers, 12 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Halo Top Chocolate Caramel Brownie Light Ice Cream, With A Good Source of Protein, Lower Calorie Frozen Dessert, 16 fl oz Pint
Ben & Jerry's Non-Dairy Chocolate Caramel Brownie Ice Cream Pint, 16 fl oz
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
The Original Donut Shop Regular Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Where to buy
Cameron's Chocolate Caramel Brownie Coffee for use in Keurig Brewers, 12 ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


