Is Camerons Coffee Handcrafted Ground Beans Highlander Grog - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Specialty Grade Arabica Coffee (The Top 10% Of Beans In The World), With Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Camerons Coffee Handcrafted Ground Beans Highlander Grog - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Camerons Coffee Handcrafted Ground Beans Highlander Grog - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Camerons Coffee Handcrafted Ground Beans Highlander Grog - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Dried


