Is Camerons Coffee - Kona Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% specialty grade arabica coffee (the top 10% of beans in the world)
Check Camerons Coffee - Kona Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Camerons Coffee - Kona Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Camerons Coffee - Kona Blend is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsHarris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


