Is Cameron's Smooth Coffee Vanilla Hazelnut Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Premium Arabica Coffee.
Check Cameron's Smooth Coffee Vanilla Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cameron's Smooth Coffee Vanilla Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


