Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Camille Bloch Torino Dark Chocolate with Truffles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Vanillin

Check Camille Bloch Torino Dark Chocolate with Truffles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Camille Bloch Torino Dark Chocolate with Truffles is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Camille Bloch Torino Dark Chocolate with Truffles | Spoonful