No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Camille Bloch Torino Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Emulsifier, Flavorings

Check Camille Bloch Torino Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Camille Bloch Torino Milk Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Camille Bloch Torino Milk Chocolate | Spoonful