Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Camille Elyse Hawaiian Sea Salt Caramels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pure cane sugar, tapioca syrup, milk, butter (cream), dextrose, Hawaiian sea salt, vanilla extract, sunflower lecithin, baking soda. Contains milk.

Check Camille Elyse Hawaiian Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Camille Elyse Hawaiian Sea Salt Caramels | Spoonful