Is CAMOUFLAGE HOT SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, GARLIC, CILANTRO, BUTTER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM
Check CAMOUFLAGE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAMOUFLAGE HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


