Is Camp Chicory & Coffee Essence 241ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Chicory Extract (25%), Dried Coffee Extract (4%)
Check Camp Chicory & Coffee Essence 241ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Camp Chicory & Coffee Essence 241ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Camp Chicory & Coffee Essence 241ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


