Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Camp Chicory & Coffee Essence 241ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Chicory Extract (25%), Dried Coffee Extract (4%)

Check Camp Chicory & Coffee Essence 241ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Camp Chicory & Coffee Essence 241ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Camp Chicory & Coffee Essence 241ml | Spoonful