Is Camp Masters Kettle Corn Microwave Popcorn Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial kettle flavor
natural and artificial kettle flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Kettle Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Camp Masters Kettle Corn Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Camp Masters Kettle Corn Microwave Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Light Kettle Corn Popcorn Gluten Free -- 5 oz
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
About this product
Snack · Pouch


