Is Camp Mix Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Blend Of Garlic, Onion, Black Pepper, Salt, Celery Salt, And White Pepper.
Check Camp Mix Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Camp Mix Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


