Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Campari Tomatoes, 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato

Check Campari Tomatoes, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campari Tomatoes, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCooking
Soy Free? Campari Tomatoes, 16 oz | Spoonful