Is campari tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomate Campari 454 Grg Consumo Preferente 20 Dias Despues De La Fecha De Empaque Fecha De Empaque: 09/01 /2020 Lote 01090120 Distribuidor: Comercializadore Agreste S, A De C, V Rfc Cag130912dj6 Av, Escuela Medico Militar 88-101-E C, P 36660 Col, Jardines De Irapuato Irapuato Gto Mexico Tel 462 478 34 00 83383 00012

Check campari tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? campari tomatoes | Spoonful