Is Campbell’s Canned Soup Condensed Rich Tomato 430g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (88%), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch (E1412), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Wheat Gluten, Natural Food Colour (Paprika Extract), Natural Flavours, Spices, Basil Extract.
Check Campbell’s Canned Soup Condensed Rich Tomato 430g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell’s Canned Soup Condensed Rich Tomato 430g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell’s Canned Soup Condensed Rich Tomato 430g is available at 2 retailers
IGACampbells
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


