Is Campbell's 100% Tomato Juice, 11.5 fl oz Can, 6 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Tomatoes), Salt, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Campbell's 100% Tomato Juice, 11.5 fl oz Can, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's 100% Tomato Juice, 11.5 fl oz Can, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's 100% Tomato Juice, 11.5 fl oz Can, 6 Count is available at 3 retailers
WalmartMeijerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


