Is Campbell's Bean With Bacon Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Beans, Water, Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Bacon (cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Carrots, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Potassium Salt, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour, Pork Fat, Wheat Starch, Beef Extract. Contains Wheat.
Check Campbell's Bean With Bacon Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Bean With Bacon Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


