Is Campbell's Bone Broth Turmeric & Ginger Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Potassium, Free Range Chicken Bone Broth (Water, Free Range Chicken Bones, Apple Cider Vinegar, Glucose, Sea Salt, Turmeric Extract [0.05%], Ginger Extract [0.05%], Sage Extract, Natural Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract).
Check Campbell's Bone Broth Turmeric & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Bone Broth Turmeric & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep


