Is Campbell's Canned Soup Tomato Condensed 420g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (85%), Sugar, Onions, Modified Tapioca Starch (E1442), Salt, Garlic, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Thickener (Xantham Gum), Food Colour (Paprika Extract), Herbs, Natural Flavour, Spices.
Check Campbell's Canned Soup Tomato Condensed 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Canned Soup Tomato Condensed 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's Canned Soup Tomato Condensed 420g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


