Is Campbell's® Chunky™ Bbq Seasoned Pork Soup 18.8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Potatoes, Seasoned Pork (Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Paprika, Sodium Phosphate, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onions, Spices), Kidney Beans, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Modified Food Starch, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Soybean Oil, Natural Smoke Flavoring, May Contain Traces Of Wheat

Check Campbell's® Chunky™ Bbq Seasoned Pork Soup 18.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbell's® Chunky™ Bbq Seasoned Pork Soup 18.8 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AmazonHy-VeeIGATargetUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Soup · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The GoMeal Prep